Entertainment & Music's questions - Hindi iziqna

What's your sign?

60 answers · Horoscopes · 24 hours ago
Are you happy with it or wish you were another sign?

Poll: Do you believe in God ?

246 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Do you believe God exists?

Why are you still single?

44 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

What was the last animal you saw outside?

145 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Best answer: People will dependably pass judgment on you, about everything in your entire life. I know in my heart that I'm better than them and that their cattiness and judgment originates from nothing but jealousy. on the off chance that they were occupied they wouldn't intrude in my life. Some people are born... show more

Poll: Do you sleep the door open or closed🚪?

93 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Poll: Are you excited for Winter?

109 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: Ooh yes! Nothing finer than winter. Best season of the year I reckon. What could be nicer than curled up by a roaring fire with snow outside, roasting chestnuts, singing Christmas carols, being wrapped up warm in chilly weather? Super Bowl time of year. beautiful leaves,bonfire.daylight saving time [pig... show more

Poll: True or False; Do you wear glasses?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

Would you rather eat spaghetti or drink coffee?

32 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 hours ago
Best answer: coffee....

Poll: Do you live in a house or apartment?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago
Thanks for your answer Good morning! :)

On a scale of 1-10, how clean is your room?

111 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Poll: Do you like cold weather?

108 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: I live in Phoenix, currently. It does NOT get cold here at all, and I miss that. I HATE the 120F summers, however. You can always burn a fire to get warm, or bundle up in blankets, but you can NEVER get cool if it's that hot, and that includes paying 400 dollars a month for air conditioning (and you won't... show more

Best answer: Very few.

22k in student loan debt but can't find a job. Am I owed a refund?

109 answers · Higher Education (University +) · 3 days ago

Have you ever met a celebrity?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 22 hours ago

P&S. True or false. you don't like eating cold pizza.?

36 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

What makes you believe in astrology?

15 answers · Horoscopes · 24 hours ago

Poll true or false you were born in the 90s?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago

Do you believe in ghosts?

45 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago


Language

Categories