Health's questions - Hindi iziqna

How big is Michelle Obama?

11 answers · Women's Health · 5 days ago
Best answer: He is fairly tall but under 220#



I have crippling depression?

14 answers · Mental Health · 19 hours ago
Best answer: Same

Are you a feminine girl, a normal girl, or a tomboy?

10 answers · Mental Health · 11 hours ago
I am proud to be a female. I have breasts and a vagina plus I get my period every month and I can also give birth to children. I don't like sports and I don't watch sports channels on tv. Sports is boring and it's a masculine hobby. It takes large amounts of strength and energy and I don't have that... show more

What is the objectively healthiest diet?

15 answers · Diet & Fitness · 2 days ago
I’m NOT looking for a diet where you can “Still eat great food and lose weight!!” I’m not looking for a weight loss diet at all. I DON’T CARE ABOUT FOOD STILL TASTING GOOD. I just want to know what is the truly healthiest diet, with NO REGARD to taste or personal preference. No “occasional indulgences” allowed!

Suicide?????

16 answers · Mental Health · 1 day ago
I have schitzophrenia, and the only way the voices will go away is if I kill myself, can I do it, will I go to hell

Is suicide better than being killed?

8 answers · Mental Health · 11 hours ago
Best answer: If you're Sophie under another ID, don't be ridiculous. This is why we don't give out our real names on this site. No-one knows who we are or where we live. No-one is going to attempt to kill you. They're joking They're winding you up. Only a ten-year-old would take it seriously. Do grow up! show more

How can I get taller?

22 answers · Diet & Fitness · 1 day ago
I'm 16 and 5'3. My goal is to be about 6 feet tall. I'm female.

How to cure crippling anxiety and depression?

8 answers · Mental Health · 17 hours ago
My heart is definitely taking a beating today. Ive had the same anxiety atrack for 13 hours. I can't stop crying as well. The minute I got home from work today I just sat on my couch abd haven't found the energy to move. I can't wash my face, eat, use the bathroom, move, study, nothing. I feel weak.

If we eat ghee, will we become fat?

5 answers · Diet & Fitness · 6 hours ago

Best answer: have you ever seen or smelled one up close. I don't care if they pour rubbing alcohol on it before .it smells

I cut my dick off?

13 answers · Mental Health · 9 hours ago
i was playing with sissors

Help do I need urgent care ?

7 answers · Respiratory Diseases · 1 day ago
I’ve been sick with a cold for about a week and a half . I’m still coughing up yellow mucus & when I blow my nose it comes out. Last night my throat started to hurt and now I can barely talk also when I cough it’s painful .

I thought it was soy milk but it was cow. Help

Solution for loneliness?

12 answers · Mental Health · 3 hours ago

Body dysmorphia?

13 answers · Diet & Fitness · 2 days ago
I have lost 60 pounds and I’m 5’1 120 pounds and I know that’s a healthy weight. But I still look in the mirror and hate the way I look, I still feel I look fat. It’s gottwn to the point I won’t even take pictures anymore. Does anyone have any advice?

Language

Categories