Trivia's questions - Hindi iziqna


What do the Welsh see in sheep?

15 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: easy sex

I bought a dirty filthy **** mag today and I've used it that much that it looks like a flock of seagulls has **** all over it! Also all the best pages are stuck together! I'm getting a bit pissed off with this as I'm not made of money and can't keep buying the bloody things how can I get more use... show more

Best answer: You've asked 1,000 questions. Are you really so incompetent that you can't use Google to find the info you need?

It's true, just look at this video: 1:20 - 1:40 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5j1FYPSwOMQ A convicted sexual predator serving 50 years in prison, endorsed Hillary Clinton for President. According to liberals, a white supremacist supporting Trump means that Trump is a white supremacist. So the above... show more



Best answer: First thing is to define "life's true goal". It would be different for each one of us.

Best answer: There are many reasons why someone's condition could be miserable - none no more probable than any other. Examples include ill-health, either physical or mental financial problems relationship problems family problems

Best answer: She wouldn't remember it even if you told her.

Best answer: WTF are you talking about? New Zealand is one of the friendliest countries on the planet, if not the friendliest.


Best answer: Of course there are MANY good people in our military. Like in ALL walks of lifethere ARE some bad apples.

How Many Beans?

4 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: 1,382

For example this one day my friend and I was walking to the library in Cleveland Ohio and I came across a dead decapitated bird head laying on the sidewalk and was like " What the ****?? " " Is that real or fake " so I took a closer look and realized that it was real.So I was gonna come back on... show more


Best answer: More bullshit on your part.

Best answer: The original advertising campaign for Coca Cola, featuring Santa Claus as a kind, jolly man in a red suit, began in 1931. This particular image of Santa Claus was used for about thirty years, thus firmly cementing Santa in a red suit in people's minds.

It's entirely possible they're not alt-whiters at all && don't believe in labels like straight edge kids from the 2000s except they like to murder different ethnogroups?

Best answer: You're still a dam fool.

Language

Categories