Corporations's questions - Hindi iziqna

Best answer: No, but the person 18 levels above you in the pyramid will be slightly more wealthy if you spend all your money on their inferior products.


i have been developing my brand for over 2 years, working for the top of companies and i wanted to bring 2 people on as it has been very stressful and we are now forming a partnership, i have 750000 pounds for the first year ish from renting a mansion for the ''HQ'' to the tech like phones and... show more


How do I stop amazon prime?

5 answers · 4 days ago

Let's say an employer wanted to hire someone based on a specific skill they were looking for such as human resources, risk management, corporate governance, etc. How would they do so? How would they find potential employees with a specific skill?


Father died and the business goes to my sisters. They dont want it and want it shut down. How do I go about this processes as the executor of the will? He had it listed as a corporation.

Best answer: With all your talent, you should be able to get a better job right now. Leave the place.

Best answer: They have weight limits that are ignored. They need beefier carts for the MAGA behemoths that shop there.

Best answer: There was a delay and/or it was ordered after the cutoff for the day so that day didn't count.


Best answer: Please beware of the STDs before you go to prostitutes or sleep around, especially INCURABLE very common HERPES (HSV2), Every 1 out of 6 People have it, since prostitutes and girls who sleep around have sex with so many, they are most likely to have it and this virus can be contracted even if you wear a condom... show more

My brother worked in the complaint department at Sears back in the 80's. He told me that when a customer called to complain that what they ordered hadn't arrived for pick up yet, my brother would lie and say; "It did arrive, but it was defective so we sent it back to get a new one so you wouldn't... show more

Best answer: The richest person in the world cannot afford to buy all of most of those companies, especially the big ones like Amazon. Amazon - $trillion...too much Target - under $40billion...someone could buy it. Walmart - $275 billion...too much Sams Club - Part of Walmart Victorias secret and Bath and Body works are... show more

How do i handle this? (Ebay)?

5 answers · 1 week ago
I ordered an Iphone from ebay but when the package got here it was empty just the box no phone, i told the seller and he told me to open a case that he already talked to customer service but when i opened the case ebay closed the case and denied me any refund because “The package was delivered” yea but there was... show more


Amazon prime refund Support?

5 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Some do, those are the same ones that still believe companies are loyal, they are fooling themselves but. Everyone wants to belong to something, feel important, feel that what they do, matters. These are the individual companies want, know they can take advantage of.


Language

Categories