Dining Out's questions - Hindi iziqna

What do you order at mcdonalds?

33 answers · Fast Food · 2 days ago

Best answer: Yes, and I'm a Christian. The people who have hurt me the most in my life were all Christians.

Did Nick Jonas marry a non-White?

29 answers · Cordoba · 4 days ago

Why do people think McDonald's food isn't good?

15 answers · Fast Food · 2 days ago

What happens if you eat too many carrots ?

41 answers · Fast Food · 5 days ago

McDonalds's, Burger King or Wendy's?

61 answers · Fast Food · 7 days ago

Is it okay to eat hot dogs? Those poor little doggies!?

12 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 days ago
Best answer: Only Dachshunds (Sausage Dogs)

Wendy's, burger king, or mcdonalds?

6 answers · Fast Food · 4 hours ago

Why is France's economy so terrible?

11 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 3 days ago
Best answer: France is no more socialist than any other western industrialized democracy, excepting the United States. They are in better economic shape than we are, and it is a little embarrassing to read our citizens when they show off our ignorance like this. We have a higher percentage of our population below the poverty... show more

Best answer: Because Wendy's is fvcking savage. It's what they do.

Which is older? Hillary Clinton or Dirt?

11 answers · Kuala Lumpur · 3 days ago
Best answer: Trick question. They are the same thing.

Can I go to Burger King and order ?

10 answers · Fast Food · 3 days ago
The suicide burger its 4 Beef Patties, 4 Slices of Cheese, Bacon, & Special Sauce & Frings (fries and onion rings ) ?

Should mcdonalds workers get tipped?

39 answers · Fast Food · 1 week ago

GOD must be good for a simple reason?

10 answers · Cancun · 3 days ago
Our view of Good must be from God because we are made in His Image and Likeness...any other view makes a standard that exists independently and prior to God

I know Canada is in squalor, and Canadians envy Americans. But do they drive all the way down from Canada to the States to fly sonewhere? From what I've observed, people in Toronto use the airports in New York City or Chicago. People in Montreal use Logan Airport in Boston. People in Vancouver and Calgary go... show more

What's your favorite restaurant?

11 answers · Other - Dining Out · 4 days ago

Best answer: They are OK, but that's about it. They are a bit like a cross between a regular McDonalds hamburger and Whopper Jr. The big plus is they steam the buns, which is nice. Tried them twice when we were in Las Vegas last year. I'm near Chicago, and would rather have a burger from Steak n Shake, or Culver's. show more

How can I and a friend split the restaurant bill?

12 answers · Other - US Dining Out · 4 days ago
Me and my friend decided to go to ihop for winter break. How should we split it half and half. For example bill 36.71, half that is 18.33. Round it it is 20 dollars each and that extra change is tip?If I only have a debit card can I say just only take off 20 dollars to the server?

Language

Categories