Pregnancy & Parenting's questions - Hindi iziqna


What are old fashioned names that you love?

53 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Girl- Catherine Elizabeth Victoria Mabel Mary Dawn Heidi Boy- William Samuel Henry Thomas Joseph

How do you pay for surrogacy?

20 answers · Other - Pregnancy & Parenting · 2 weeks ago
I'm a single male in the process of having my first child through surrogacy. I don't want to get married and I want a baby. That's why I chose surrogacy. How do you pay for surrogacy? Is there ANY way to pay for it NOT out of pocket? It'll take years if I have to pay out of pocket.

Best answer: Sophia

Grounded for a year, was this appropriate?

73 answers · Abuse and Spam · 1 week ago
Last September I stole my moms credit card and spent $5,000 on Minecraft and reddit gold. I made a huge mistake. She was furious, and she screamed at me for 5 hours straight and said your grounded for a year! No electronics No TV No books No drawing No junk food No bathroom No lunch Early bedtime 7PM No... show more

What do you think of the name Helena for a girl?

39 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago

Which name is best? Brodie, Stacey or skye?

16 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: skye

Best answer: Yes! It is nice to have a unique name.

Can i get pregnant from being fingered?

20 answers · Pregnancy · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: You cannot get pregnant like this unless he had a blob of semen on his finger. An invisible smear isn't going to do it. Each sperm cell has a chance of millions to one against of reaching the egg and you need millions right inside you to have a realistic chance of getting pregnant.


Why dont white girls have nice bodies like?

15 answers · Grade-Schooler · 2 weeks ago
black and latina girls? white girls are curveless flat butts,fake breast shaped like sticks compared black women and latinas who have small waist,nice round butts and natural big breast they are curvy and its very feminine why is this?

Best answer: Of course I would but I don't like the name Skye

Does this mean I’m not pregnant?

13 answers · Pregnancy · 2 weeks ago
We TTC August 27 and September 7th , I got my period today like normal but I have no cramps it’s just very bright red Does that mean I am not pregnant? Should I get a pregnancy test if it hasn’t been 3weeks? I’m hoping this is just what happens to women when they are in the early stages of pregnancy but I’m not... show more


Millions of people have the name "John." We do not need to see anyone else named "John."

Aya or Aja, which spelling do you prefer?

24 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago
Pronounced "eye-yah, for a girl. Having trouble figuring out which spelling to use, thoughts?

What do you think of the name Mason Levi for a boy?

31 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago

Vivian or Victoria?

16 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Victoria! Ive always thought that name was beautiful! But Vivian is very unique and elegant!

Payton or Peyton?

18 answers · Baby Names · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: I dislike.

Language

Categories