Argentina's questions - Hindi iziqna

Are you glad that Robin William is dead?

14 answers · La Plata · 1 week ago

When will atheists ever GUS?

11 answers · San Bernardo · 1 week ago
Best answer: I'm too busy TIRHing.

Is it reasonable that the law is forcing us to play along with transgender delusionals?

24 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: NOT AT ALL. A person is BORN either a MALE or a FEMALE - NOTHING ELSE. If a person decides to be part, of the LGBTQ Society, that is their business and their personal choice. If they want a Sex Change operation, Birth Control or Abortion = PAY FOR IT YOURSELF! A person's personal choice is NOT a tax... show more

Does Bruno Mars is gay?

4 answers · Cordoba · 2 months ago
I was listening to Bruno Mars earlier, and I was wondering if he do gay. If so, then I need to burn my headphones.

Best answer: After hell freezes over and their boogeyman gives our free snow cones and pony rides. ... But she has to keep the faith, she's commanded to hate everything and condemn everyone.

Best answer: because doing drugs is considered cool nowadays and dropping out of school. this generation has fucked up

Oh look, the chinks are back?

4 answers · Pinamar · 9 months ago


Should I tell my boyfriend?

3 answers · Bariloche · 10 months ago
Best answer: If you already left him, then what is the point? He is ultimately the reason your relationship failed. None of this would have happened if he wasn't a controlling jerk, and realistically he was never going to change. The relationship was always doomed to fail. Your pregnancy is none of his business. Forget him... show more

Language

Categories