France's questions - Hindi iziqna

Why is France's economy so terrible?

11 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 3 days ago
Best answer: France is no more socialist than any other western industrialized democracy, excepting the United States. They are in better economic shape than we are, and it is a little embarrassing to read our citizens when they show off our ignorance like this. We have a higher percentage of our population below the poverty... show more

Why do liberals love China and chinese soo much?

7 answers · Nantes · 4 days ago
If youre liberal and you defend China, why? Why do you defend China putting tariffs on our goods? Why are you against discriminating against the chinese? Why do you attack white americans who suggest that nuking china is good? Do you have chinese wives / girlfriends? Do you have yellow fever? Do you hate your own... show more

Are Native Americans Black or White?

5 answers · Nantes · 4 days ago
Best answer: Yellow. They are descendants of Asians who crossed the Bering Strait when it was a land bridge about 20,000 years ago. A proper racial term for Asians is Mongoloids, like the Chinese, which in the color taxonomy we call yellow.

Are Latinas Black or White?

6 answers · Nantes · 4 days ago

Best answer: True racists are the ones who keep trying to seperate people by race. If I fill out a form that asks for my race...I put human. Why should it make a difference, because if it does then THAT is racist.

Best answer: It was not actually capitalism or even socialism (democratic or communist) that killed those people. It was lust for power and or abuse of power! Long before there was capitalism or even socialism nations were going to war against nations. At lower levels of the social structure people were being killed so a person... show more

Why do liberals support Human trafficking?

6 answers · Nantes · 6 days ago
They support Mexican human traffickers bringing in women and children into our nation where they will be raped and treated like animals.

Best answer: You work in a bar, doesn't this happen regularly? You should have this figured out by now. Here's what your response should have been to ‘oh so you don’t want to drink with us then’ - no, I do, but not here. Give me your number and I'll text you when I'm done and we can meet up. Now, go on with... show more

How can we get the best solar water heating?

6 answers · Nantes · 2 weeks ago

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Language

Categories