Switzerland's questions - Hindi iziqna

Is it okay to eat hot dogs? Those poor little doggies!?

12 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 days ago
Best answer: Only Dachshunds (Sausage Dogs)

I know Canada is in squalor, and Canadians envy Americans. But do they drive all the way down from Canada to the States to fly sonewhere? From what I've observed, people in Toronto use the airports in New York City or Chicago. People in Montreal use Logan Airport in Boston. People in Vancouver and Calgary go... show more

Europe is overrated, and only EUROPEANS like Europe. True?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 days ago
Asia, South America, the Caribbean, Mexico, Canada, England, Australia, and believe it or not, PARTS of the US, all are increasingly popular. Europe is for gays, women and rapefugees these days.

True or false? Englishmen are friendlier than the French?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 days ago
London and Birmingham are friendlier than Paris and Montreal. The English are nice and polite, whereas the French are snobby, crabby and mean.

Best answer: Interesting that you consider arresting a Chinese national on behalf of the United States to be akin to a declaration of war to the point that in your simple, weak mind, shooting Canadians is what you think would "help". You must be terribly unintelligent.

Best answer: Yes. That's where we got some of our technology from. The beams and "debris" images you see in the famous pictures are NOT the originals. Aliens have been in the government for decades. WAKE UP, SHEEPLE

Can I fix my car's bumper with bubble gum?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 6 days ago
It dun rusted off. Don't got me no tools, but I do got me some bubblegum.

The USA is much whiter (has more white people) than Canada. Fact?

13 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago
The USA is the whitest country on the planet. Everybody there is of English origin too. Canada is just a black, Arab, Mexican, Indian and Chinese hellhole. Ling live Murica!!!!!!!! White power!!!!! Long live the white English race!!!!!

Does Vancouver (BC) have a purpose?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago
The whole of Vancouver Island (not just the city itself) is a non white cesspit. Surrey is New Delhi, Richmond and the entire core are massive Chinatowns, Victoria is all black and Muslim, Langley is getting infested. The rural parts of the island are rapidly filling up with third world monkeys. White people... show more

Do you see why evolution is false, Christians? Others?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
https://youtu.be/38VngsfvMOs This is scientific.


Why do atheists like Jea refuse to apologize for their wrong doings?

13 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 2 months ago
Best answer: she's too much of a coward & liar to ever admit she's wrong

The reason is clear. False prophets wouldn't want to go that path because it's the path of most resistance. The few people that introduced scripture were faced with serious resistance and persecution.. Moses we all know the story. Muhammad was faced with fierce resistance. Joseph Smith was persecuted.... show more

Language

Categories